Properties for sale in The Estates, page 22

695 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move villa by sodic 28m& installment 10y

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 400m by SODIC (DP: 2.4M) Inst 10Yrs

4

    4

    400 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT PRIM PRICE INST. 10 YRS

2

    2

    108 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa with 5% DP. 40,000,000 over 10Yr installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    308 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at SODIC The Estates, ready, 10y

    Selection Code logo image

4

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    RTM Villa 565m Sodic 5M DP or Cash 52M /Brand Name

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in The Estates near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    314 sqm

    15,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    6,922,000 EGP

    Villa 282sqm with 5Beds In A Very Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

5

    6

    282 sqm

    24,546 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    25,234,513 EGP

    small villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    80,364 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    17,400,000 EGP

    twin house for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    59,793 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa ready for viewing in installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,234,513 EGP

    small villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    80,364 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Townhouse

    14,753,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    56,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,400,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale the Estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    59,793 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,775,000 EGP

    villa Prime 565m in Zayed by Sodic 9y plan ready

5

    4

    565 sqm

    10,221 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,140,000 EGP

    apartment 209m for sale the Estates Residence

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    209 sqm

    53,301 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,370,000 EGP

    **Luxury 309 sqm Townhouse for Sale with Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    5

    310 sqm

    14,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    17,400,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale the Estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    59,793 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment in The Estates by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    25,234,513 EGP

    small villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    80,364 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,234,513 EGP

    small villa for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    80,364 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    17,400,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale the Estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    59,793 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,753,000 EGP

    townhouse for sale the estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    56,742 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    40,990,000 EGP

    Receipt villa for sale in The Estates Sodic Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    216 sqm

    189,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,400,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale the Estates sodic

    Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    59,793 EGP/sqm