Properties for sale in The Estates, page 18

695 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | توين هاوس للبيـع فى ذا اسـتـيتـس - سـوديـك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    290 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    25,300,000 EGP

    Ready Lowest Price Instllments Vila Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    350 sqm

    72,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,969,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    4

    150 sqm

    53,126 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,600,000 EGP

    Readytomove villa 565m bySodic nearBeverly Inst 8Y

6

    6

    565 sqm

    6,371 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,200,000 EGP

    A villa with a palace layout, ready to move in now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    440 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa standalone the Estates Sodic Prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

5

    6

    353 sqm

    18,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    28,961,000 EGP

    twin house prime location ready to move in sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    296 sqm

    97,841 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,990,040 EGP

    Fully finished Villa ESTATES Sodic down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    282 sqm

    145,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,660 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,610,000 EGP

    One Story Villa ready to move in The Estates-SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    7

    350 sqm

    56,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in The Estates compound New Zayed

    Property Hills VIP logo image

5

    5

    314 sqm

    31,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,742,800 EGP

    RTM Standalone Beside Sphinx Airport by Sodic

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    728 sqm

    28,492 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Premium villa 4bed fully finished - Early Delivery

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    265 sqm

    120,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Villa North Oriented in The Estates

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    5

    354 sqm

    112,994 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartments fully finished with Acs over 10 y

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    65 sqm

    91,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    79,076,000 EGP

    Standalone Rtm Directly On Landscape Bahry

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    355 sqm

    222,749 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,370,000 EGP

    **Luxury 309 sqm Townhouse for Sale with Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    5

    309 sqm

    14,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    OWN VILLA DIRECT ON LAGOON WITH ONLY 5%DP OVER 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    5

    250 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,185,590 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in AlMarasem

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    60,188 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    67,200,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale The Estates Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

3

    3

    600 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,260,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Floor for Sale in The Estates

    Remax Westway logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    191,023 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime Located Unit - Imported Finishing

    Citizen Home logo image

2

    3

    174 sqm

    71,839 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with immediate delivery The Estates

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    308 sqm

    103,896 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,104,100 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apt Small Down Payment & Ready Now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    111,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Estates – Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    4

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm