Properties for sale in The Estates, page 24

695 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Own Unique Villa with Lowest Price at New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    108,614 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Ready-to-Move Twin House

    Property Hills Star logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in The Estates

    Flip logo image

3

    4

    261 sqm

    78,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In The Estates

    Flip logo image

4

    6

    432 sqm

    140,046 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    104,000,000 EGP

    Flat Villa for Sale | Ready to Move Located in The

    Flip logo image

4

    6

    636 sqm

    163,522 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In The Estates

    Flip logo image

4

    4

    537 sqm

    111,731 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,600,000 EGP

    Price Reduced for Quick Sale – Standalone Villa in

    Flip logo image

4

    5

    520 sqm

    78,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Apartment for Sale in The Esta

    Flip logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In The estates

    Flip logo image

3

    4

    565 sqm

    77,876 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    103,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In The estates

    Flip logo image

5

    6

    700 sqm

    147,142 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In The estates

    Flip logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    162,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Twin House

    23,700,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Twin House For Sale In Estates

    Flip logo image

4

    3

    291 sqm

    81,443 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Twin House

    23,700,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Twinhouse For Sale In The Esta

    Flip logo image

4

    3

    291 sqm

    81,443 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location For sale Twin House corner in

    Flip logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    99,656 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone Flat Villa For Sale

    Flip logo image

4

    5

    636 sqm

    125,786 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Medium villa For sale in the e

    Flip logo image

3

    5

    350 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone For Sale In The Est

    Flip logo image

4

    5

    314 sqm

    108,280 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس بموقع مميز جدًا للبيع في ذا إستيتس

    Flip logo image

3

    5

    267 sqm

    93,632 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive townhouse Middle for sale the estates

    Flip logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    34,900,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Twinhouse For Sale In Estates

    Flip logo image

3

    4

    442 sqm

    78,959 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In The Estates

    Flip logo image

3

    5

    349 sqm

    114,613 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    27,800,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone For Sale In The Est

    Flip logo image

4

    5

    312 sqm

    89,102 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    An under market price standalone in SODIC 353m

5

    5

    353 sqm

    11,331 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,420,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Pay2,420,000 orcash38,740,000

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    215 sqm

    11,255 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,300,000 EGP

    Villa Finished In the Estates in Zayed DP 3

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    282 sqm

    11,702 EGP/sqm