Properties for sale in The Estates, page 26

693 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    47,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Twin House For Sale In The Est

    Flip logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    295 sqm

    161,016 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    For sale Town House corner in The Estates by SODIC

    Flip logo image

4

    5

    267 sqm

    119,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    106,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In The Estat

    Flip logo image

4

    6

    636 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    27,800,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone villa for sale in T

    Flip logo image

3

    5

    550 sqm

    50,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Villa For Sale In The Estate

    Flip logo image

4

    6

    636 sqm

    188,679 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for sale in The Estates, ready to

    Flip logo image

3

    5

    267 sqm

    93,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,660,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for sale in The Estates,

    Flip logo image

3

    5

    267 sqm

    81,123 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    3,672,800 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Villa 283m +Private Pool

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    283 sqm

    12,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,916,000 EGP

    lowest Priced Resale Twin House Ready to move

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    79,020 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House with Private Pool for Sale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    120,274 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Twin House 4BR Open Landscape View

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    75,601 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    Resale Twin House Prime Location Landscape View

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    80,756 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Villa RTM Prime Location Sodic

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    314 sqm

    73,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Landscape Direct - A unique opportunity

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    79,037 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,771,768 EGP

    Twin house for sale in The Estates

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    5

    290 sqm

    68,178 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Installments The Estates Sodic

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    67,010 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    An under market price standalone in SODIC 353m

5

    5

    353 sqm

    11,331 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move in Zayed 1.5 million Quarterly

6

    6

    486 sqm

    3,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,800,000 EGP

    Prime finished villa for sale in The Estates Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    447 sqm

    19,686 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    lowestprice Special Villa Sodic Zayed installments

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    4

    198 sqm

    7,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    342m Finished Villa in Zayed near Sphinx Airport

5

    6

    342 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    4 Bedroom Villa In The Estates by Sodic

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    636 sqm

    89,622 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Sodic The Estates

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    4

    350 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House for Sale at The Estates SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    291 sqm

    75,601 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 143m 3-bd Finished RTM Zayed+ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    13,986 EGP/sqm