Properties for sale in 2nd District, page 11

317 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Don’t miss a hotel services APT in center of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,275 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale – Ready To Move in Namya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House 3 Bedrooms Semi Finished Compound Alma

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    69,288 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment in Village West – Fully Finished

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    47,468 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale, 267 sq m, Alma Compound - iwa

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    267 sqm

    69,288 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Independent villa 573 sqm in Alma Compound - Iwan

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    573 sqm

    61,082 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 3 Bedrooms Prime Location Compound Alma

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    238 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale, 238 sq m, Alma Compound -

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    180 sqm apartment for sale in Green 3 Compound,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Green 3 Compound,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive 220 sqm Townhouse with Landscape View

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    24,886 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    استلام فوري توين هاوس 238م كمبوند الما الشيخ زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,990,000 EGP

    RTM159 AC finished apartment in Village West-zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    43,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,995,000 EGP

    Ready to Move in Old Zayed-3Year Installments-190m

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    26,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    for sale villa twin house within Alma Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    238 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale – Ready To Move in Namya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي مرتفع للبيع ب 6 أكتوبر – الحي الثاني

    Zayed Gate logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse family house for sale at alma

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Diplex - family house for sale at alma zayed

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Twin House Alma Compound Sheikh Zayed .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    263 sqm

    64,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    20,700,000 EGP

    Prime Finished Duplex RTM in heart zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    75,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    270 sqm Townhouse for Sale in Village West –zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    271 sqm

    20,295 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Alma Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    3BR apartment, 0% interest -installments- in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    15,873 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا استلام فورى كمبوند الما Alma الشيخ زايد

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    267 sqm

    69,288 EGP/sqm