Properties for sale in 7th District

197 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 7, Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    44,736 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Seventh District,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Roof for Sale – 7th District – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    25,263 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale Gree

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in 8th District – Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة في واحة زايد 1 – الحي السابع

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 10th District – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    24,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    37,000,000 EGP

    للبيع مبني بالكامل كعيله فاميلي هاوس بيزمنت و٤ادوا

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with best offer in 7th district

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    132 sqm

    31,060 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Enjoy hotel services in a 180m APT in Zayed center

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime 175m Apartment +landscape garden in Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in 8th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    36,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex in The 7th District-Price 6,850,000

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    351 sqm

    21,367 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Smart Home apartment in full compound, 120-month

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    finished garden apartment in 7th district

    I-Move logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground duplex in The 7th District-Price 6,850,000

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بالحي السابع – الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Double-face apartment for sale with landscape view

    Master Key logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,770,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي السابع زايد بالمطبخ والتكيفات

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي السابع أرضي بجاردن

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    38,321 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي السابع الشيخ زايد

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale District16 –Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بالحي السابع ارقي احياء زايد مساحة٢٠٠م م

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع بالحي السابع شق ٣٠٠م تشطيب كامل مساحة كبيره

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    300 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm