Properties for sale in 2nd District, page 3

315 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    RTM villa in Zayed next to Zed towers,installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Twin House for sale in Alma

    We are consultancy logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    69,548 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    فيلا استلام فوري بموقع مميز بالشيخ زايد مساحة320م

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Alma in front of Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    320 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,380,000 EGP

    220m Apt With 182m Garden For Sale In Alma

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    65,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    double view 2B apartment facing north in zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    1st Floor -148sqm Apartment OVER 7 YEARS

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    11,824 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في جرين3مساحة٧٠م٣غرف٣حمام

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,675,000 EGP

    Own 180m spacious Apartment in Zayed, 800k down

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,527 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    13,720,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Family House Alma Very Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    62,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Standalone villa for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    450 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    or sale furnished: ground floor in Green 3

    DMG logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Last 3RTM finished units in Zayed cash/installment

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,045,000 EGP

    Own your APT in Zayed , choose finish, near Hyper

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Bedroom +Garden Green 3 Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Bedroom +Garden Green 3 Prime Location

    Element logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Green 3, Sheikh

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Special location in Alma compound

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    256 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in a Prime Location in zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    320 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    villa prime location Open View Ready to Move

    Remax Jareed logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    573 sqm

    61,082 EGP/sqm