Properties for sale in 2nd District, page 5

315 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع فى جرين 3

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Garden-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in a Prime Location in zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    320 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Perfect location in green 3 Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    villa standalone for sale in Diplomatic district

    Master Key logo image

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    450 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    RTM finished APT+ garden in zayed-Zed Towers view

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    353 sqm

    19,830 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    luxury villa ready to move in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    363 sqm

    73,002 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,700,000 EGP

    Own a luxurious penthouse in Namya Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    own a 220 sqm Townhouse with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa 282m for Sale ready to move in Alma

    I-Move logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    282 sqm

    88,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    190m Apt+Garden Finished in Zayed 1.6m DP-Total11m

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    8,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Family House in Alma next to Park St

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Alma Compound Twin House For Sale Ready To Move

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    238 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in standalone villa in Alma Compound

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm