Properties for sale in 4th District

459 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    3/4 finishing apartment-Karma Residence-Best price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    49,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    384,000 EGP

    Apt in zayed with 384K per Q and total 10,250 M

3

    3

    139 sqm

    2,762 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    384,000 EGP

    Apt in zayed with 384K per Q and total 10,250 M

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    2,762 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    384,000 EGP

    Apt in zayed with 384K per Q and total 10,250 M

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    2,762 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale-Phase 3 -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    130 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Master Key logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    70,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,665,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in prime Zayed compound

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    22,842 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,535,000 EGP

    Don’t miss AC finished 111m APT in heart of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    49,864 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,535,000 EGP

    Don’t miss AC finished 111m APT in heart of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    49,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Karma 1, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Book your AMAZING Apartment in Zayed, OVER 12year

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    20,725 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 500m | Private Pool | Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Garden apartment-Kitchen and acs -Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    1

    112 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    apartment 180m in Zayed with easy 10yr installment

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    18,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa - Ready to move - Best price

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Solaimaneyah Gardens, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    The most luxurious apartments for sale

    Master Key logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Hadayek El Mohandessin

    Master Key logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    56,147 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own your prime-view APT 170M INSheikh Zayed 1

    NABAJ logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm