Properties for sale in Nyoum October, page 9

303 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,265,000 EGP

    Building apartment 2bed for sale at nyoum october

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    30,464 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,265,000 EGP

    apartment for sale 2 bed at nyoum october

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    30,464 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,265,000 EGP

    Building apartment 2bed for sale at nyoum october

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    30,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,308,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nyoum October deli2Y Over12Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    40,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own Standalone RTM prime location in zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,150,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale at a bargain price in Nyoum

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,572,500 EGP

    Villa Near Arabian Mall 1.5M DP or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    5,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,999,000 EGP

    For sale stand alone in Nyoum Oct Rtm inst 7years

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    196 sqm

    40,811 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    last Aprt near Nile University,DP313k+over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    49,120 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twin house super luxe with ACs Nyoum compound

    I-Move logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    twin F.F for sale RTM in Nyoum October Open view

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA WITH BEST PRICE AND LOCATION

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    5,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa 375m for Sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    15,200 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع فى كمبوند نيوم اكتوبر مفروش بالكامل

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,140,000 EGP

    last Aprt near Nile University,DP313k+over 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    57,924 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    16,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DEL. 2 YRS INST. TO 7 YRS & DIS. 30%

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    64,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move luxury villas with spacious areas an

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Ready to Move in October City

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Naoum October RTM

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    393,125 EGP

    Villa 261m , Quarterly 393K, Total Cash 11 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    PRIM VILLA WITH BEST PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    36,649 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Prime villa 283m in Zayed full Finish ready Now

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    283 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse in Neom Compound 6th of October

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm