Properties for sale in Nyoum October, page 5

303 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Large villa 370m, RTM, down payment+ 5 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    370 sqm

    17,027 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,265,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment, DP and 10yrs plan, no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price direct owner negotia

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Studio in Porto October Compound Neyoum 6 October

    Best Deal For Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready Aprt 134m Prime Location Best Price

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Studio 61m in Nyoum October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    40,983 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Naoum October, RTM modern phase

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    370 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    6,500,000 EGP

    Modern RTM villa in Naoum October, best price

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    VILLA 370 sqm behind mall of arabia with dis 50%

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    370 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,200,000 EGP

    Nyoum October 185m Twin House 10% DP 8Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 185 sqm for Sale | Prime Location + Imme

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,576,000 EGP

    Villa in a Prime Location Ready To Move for sale

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    370 sqm

    61,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Nyoum October-

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    35,869 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    387,000 EGP

    Investment Two rooms, DP387k orcash4.660.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    3,279 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    9,500,000 EGP

    261m twin house NEOM October ready to move now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    36,398 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apt140m ready to move with DP2.7 Million,prime loc

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    9,500,000 EGP

    185 sqm Twin house for sale in Nyoum October

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twin villa Read to move for sale in Nyeom October

    Roots Development logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    8,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Ready for Delivery ,sale in a in Neom

    Roots Development logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Hot garden apt 130m prime spot behind Mall

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for Sale in Nyoum -Amazing View

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    41,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,930,000 EGP

    stand alone prime location | fully finished | RTM

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    45,794 EGP/sqm