Properties for sale in Nyoum October, page 6

303 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    777,000 EGP

    Villa 777K DP Only 25K Monthly INSTA 10.8M Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    2,072 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    STUDIO FOR SALE IN NYOUM COMPOUND 6 OCOTBER

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,072,500 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    4,109 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,791,887 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 170m², in Neom Compound, Octob

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,187 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,660,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA DELIVERY 2 YRS & INST. OVER 7 YRS

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    25,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    sale finished studio in Nyoum October Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Villa at Mountain View only 100K DP/10Y or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 125m DP387k near Mall of Arabiaover 12years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move garden 330m (DP: 1.6M)Inst.

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    330 sqm

    4,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,100,000 EGP

    Get BelowValue Villa 4BR+4Bath for ZERO Extra Fees

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    34,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    9,100,000 EGP

    Below Price Villa+Garden 178m Behind Mall Arab

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    34,865 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    30%Discount – Villa261m+Garden 178 m + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    261 sqm

    42,145 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5BR near Mall of Arabia -2.6M DP-Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    393,125 EGP

    Villa 261m , Quarterly 393K, Total Cash 11 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October, 350 sq m, instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    15,675 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,900,000 EGP

    العنوان: كمبوند – نيوم أكتوبر – 6 أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    382 sqm

    20,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 261م كمبوند نيوم اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    261 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Townhouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل للبيع 151م كمبوند نيوم اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    43,046 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 580م كمبوند نيوم اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    54,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع لوكيشن مميز في كمباوند نيوم اكتوبر

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    192 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5Bed near Mall of Arabia -2.6m DP-18m Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    7,750,000 EGP

    فيلا توين 185 م هاوس للبيع – نيو أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    41,891 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    8,900,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع 290م في نيوم أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    30,689 EGP/sqm