Properties For Sale in Nyoum October Under 3 Millions EGP

88 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند نيوم بورتو اكتوبر سابقا 106م

    IHouse development logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,386,188 EGP

    Luxury Villa 396m in Grand Heights 2M DP or Cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    396 sqm

    6,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own an Apt 140m in Sheikh Zayed with 10Y DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,540,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Nayom October – Stanley Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    38,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Duplex

    418,000 EGP

    Ready To Move duplex quarter418k orcash8.290.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    272 sqm

    1,536 EGP/sqm

  • Nyoum October

    Launch price:

    2,923,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Arab Developers Holding
    Giza,6 October City,Northern Expansions,Nyoum October

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 198 m for sale in New October Compound

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    14,646 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,102,500 EGP

    Ready Villa 500m, Quarter 1M Cash price 22 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    2,205 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    476,000 EGP

    ST Villa +garden 330m 479K per Quarter or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    260 sqm

    1,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    868,000 EGP

    villa in luxury compound + installment or cash 19m

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,280,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Nyoum – Pool & Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    60 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden clubhouse view in iCity Oct DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    2,700,000 EGP

    Modern Villa near Mall of Arabia 2.7m DP-Cash 9.5m

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    10,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    2,700,000 EGP

    Modern Villa near Mall of Arabia 2.7m DP-Cash 9.5m

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    10,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    apt view lagoon with Dp2.5 million+dis30% for cash

    Premium

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Best View Apartment in Nyoum– Fountain & Landscape

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    71 sqm

    40,140 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمار وسكن بجد في قلب أكتوبر الجديدة شقة

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    11,299 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    777,000 EGP

    Villa 777K DP Only 25K Monthly INSTA 10.8M Cash

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    2,072 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt 130m with DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 536m-Garden370m 750K Q-18m Cash

    Premium

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,399 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    ground Apartment for Sale nyoum October ,boulivard

    DMG logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    27,184 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    twin 261m with DP 3 Million+discount30% for cash

    Premium

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    11,494 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    100,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Mountain View with100K Dp cash 15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm