Properties for sale in Nyoum October, page 2

303 properties
  • 12

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Naoum October, new design, RTM,

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Modern RTM villa in Naoum October, best price

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    370 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Garden City Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    335 sqm

    47,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden clubhouse view in iCity Oct DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM special price, owner, slight negoti

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Nyoum October – Ready to Mov

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Nyoum October 185m Twin House 10% DP 8Y Inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Modern RTM villa in Naoum October, best price

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    7,200,000 EGP

    Twin House Nyoum October, 10% DP, 8y installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,995,000 EGP

    Under Market Pricwe Standalone At Nyoum October

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    196 sqm

    40,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,970,000 EGP

    RTM Villa In Nyoum October With 8Y inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    45,765 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    2,700,000 EGP

    Modern Villa near Mall of Arabia 2.7m DP-Cash 9.5m

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    10,344 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    2,700,000 EGP

    Modern Villa near Mall of Arabia 2.7m DP-Cash 9.5m

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    10,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in a prime location,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Pay 5% over 12 years in 125m at Q INST 60K

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Get Twinhouse5%DP Install Over 12yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in 6th of October, 350 sq m, instal

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,725,000 EGP

    Pay 10% over 96 months in TWvilla 185m garden 178m

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    apt view lagoon with Dp2.5 million+dis30% for cash

    Premium

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Resale in NEOM, special price, slightly negotiable

    Property Group logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    78 sqm

    39,743 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    6,955,382 EGP

    Ready Villa | Nyoum October | 5Y Payment Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Naoum October, RTM modern phase

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    large stand alone in nyoum october Rtm install 8y

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    522 sqm

    26,819 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Naoum October, 50% off, month-end offer

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm