Properties for sale in Nyoum October, page 11

303 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Nyoum October Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    786,250 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Quarterly inst 786k

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,791,887 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Nyoum October - No Overprice

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished twin house for sale in Nyoum Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع توين هاوس 185م داخل كمبوند نيوم اكتوبر

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    With 3M DP Own Large Villa 536m+372m Next to MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    41,044 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m price Apart near Mall of Arabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Grand Heights – Installments 10yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    20,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,150,000 EGP

    Townhouses for sale at the lowest price in Nyoum

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    twinhouse for sale in nyoum october

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 536+372Garden Near Mall of Arabia-Ins

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    11,753 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment with Garden for Sale in Sheikh

    property hills Elite logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    111 sqm

    45,045 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    5,150,000 EGP

    Town House 3 Bed Nyoum October Lowest Price

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    34,105 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Twin House

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin House 185 m Corner Nyoum October Prime Price

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale at a bargain price in Nyoum

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Nyom Compound October

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m price Apart near Mall of Arabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    Last RTM Standalone Villa 500m+Garden 370m-Install

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment 190m+50m Garden-10-Years MV

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    15,263 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa 261m price Apart near Mall of Arabia +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 130m+Garden-Kayan Ready to Move

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m near mall of Arabia

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm