Properties for sale in Nyoum October, page 12

303 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Last 140m+garden 75m ReadyTo Move + installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    11,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price Villa 261m + garden178m -30% discount

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    32,183 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,260,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove 130m²+garden 3bd Finished +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,384 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Villa +Private Garden Near Mall of Arabia

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    261 sqm

    19,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    READY To Move -155m²+ garden, 3 bed installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل | فيلا 370م نيوم متشطبه سوبر لوكس اكبر تايب

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    370 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل| استاند الون كورنر 192م ف نيوم اكبر جاردن4br

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,740,000 EGP

    ريسيل| ستاند الون 190م نيوم 4br كابري اكبر جاردن

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    192 sqm

    50,729 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,315,000 EGP

    Finished garden Apt. 130m+65m garden +installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    17,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 130m 3bd+65 ة garden Zayed+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,617,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في اكتوبر امام مول العرب بأقل مقدم واطول

    إبداع logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    81,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,300,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 500m+405m garden + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    ستاند الون نيوم اكتوبر مرحله كابري فيو مميز

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    8,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Market Price | Prime Investment Opportunit

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    47,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,400,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale 278sqm-Boulevard Hills

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    278 sqm

    62,589 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,322,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale-342 sqm-Fully Finished-Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    253 sqm

    72,418 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,030,000 EGP

    Apartment203m FullyFnished ReadytoMove Installment

    Premium

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    203 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,200,000 EGP

    Villa 522m ReadytoMove at Old Price on Installment

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    522 sqm

    11,877 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Large near mall of Arabia villa 536m+garden 372m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2BR for Sale at Nyoum October Lowest Price 140 Sqm

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2BR for Sale at Nyoum October Lowest Price 140 Sqm

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    2BR for Sale at Nyoum October Prime Location 140 m

    Element logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM, Standalone Villa 500m+garden405m+installments

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    امتلك الان شقتك بـ افضل لوكيشن فـى اكتوبر الشمالية

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    250 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villla 370m price Aprt near Mall of Arabia+ insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    18,918 EGP/sqm