Properties for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 41

3,753 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENTS FINISHED READY IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    288 sqm

    107,638 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENTS FINISHED READY IN NEW GIZA PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

2

    3

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENTS FINISHED READY IN NEW GIZA PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

4

    3

    226 sqm

    81,858 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENTS FINISHED READY IN NEW GIZA PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,130,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENTS FINISHED READY IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,409,315 EGP

    Apartment sale 214 Joulz ready to move

    I-Move logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    67,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,750,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Pyramids View Finished Townhouse Sale

    Driven Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    94,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,900,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale The Crown October

    Brokers Hub logo image

4

    4

    649 sqm

    78,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,720,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment in West Cairo

    The Polygon logo image

    Carnell Park, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    95,025 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    806 sqm

    136,476 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Townhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    276 sqm

    101,449 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    516 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    9,700,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twin house in El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    295 sqm

    32,881 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    518 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin house with unique design

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    390 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    326 sqm

    107,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+roof, full view of the Pyramids

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    22,959 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    The Crown | Townhouse Corner | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    217 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    lowest price finished Deluxe Townhouse in new giza

    I-Move logo image

5

    6

    450 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    21,045,000 EGP

    The Crown | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

4

    5

    278 sqm

    75,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fancy Finished Duplex + Garden near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Sale NEW GIZA West Ridge Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    305 sqm

    98,360 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Last ready apartment 275sqm+181sqm garden in Jules

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    9,854 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner | Elevated 4th Row Golf View

    Properties-Today.com logo image

4

    4

    375 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Large Twin House For Sale In Soleya, Ready To Move

    Real Vision logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    378 sqm

    39,682 EGP/sqm