Properties for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 40

3,753 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Twinhouse next to Palm Parks

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    383 sqm

    20,887 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    للبيع تاون هاوس بكمبوند جولف فيوز بالم هيلز

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,410,000 EGP

    For Sale Luxury Finished Apartment In Joulz

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    214 sqm

    67,336 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,600,000 EGP

    For sale beautiful Penthouse in Amberville

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    237 sqm

    95,358 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,880,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale Prime View in JOULZ

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    328 sqm

    42,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks There are insta

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    54,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Town House in joulz near of new giza over 6years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    315 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,600,000 EGP

    Twin House in Joulz next New Giza over 7 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    6

    292 sqm

    15,753 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,000,000 EGP

    Twin 292sqm in Joulz next New Giza over 7 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    292 sqm

    13,698 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    Golf view RTM twinhouse 516 sqm , 6 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

6

    6

    516 sqm

    22,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart 170 sqm in palm parks 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,300,000 EGP

    Receive now 383m and installments over 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    383 sqm

    68,668 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,488,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA PRIM LOCATION AND * PYRAMIDS VIEW *

4

    4

    300 sqm

    14,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا منفصلة في كمبوند نيو جيزه ايفوري هيل

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    357 sqm

    91,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,488,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA PRIM LOCATION AND * PYRAMIDS VIEW *

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    14,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    4,488,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA PRIM LOCATION AND * PYRAMIDS VIEW *

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    14,960 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in The Crown Palm Hills

    Properties-Today.com logo image

6

    6

    405 sqm

    65,432 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    906 sqm

    99,337 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    lowest price finished Deluxe Townhouse in new giza

    I-Move logo image

5

    6

    450 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse in Utopia - Best Brice

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Lowest 5 beds Twin home land 490 BUA 375 m² .

    Properties-Today.com logo image

5

    6

    375 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Direct Lake View Villa for Sale by Installments

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    5

    296 sqm

    57,432 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,999,999 EGP

    Ready to move unique Villa in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    5

    405 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENTS FINISHED READY GOLF+CLUB V IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm