Cheap properties for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road

626 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Experience Hotel-Style Living at Hyatt Centric

    Inn Properties logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    15,228 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Duplex sale at Nyoum pyramids

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Nyoum Pyramids, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    16,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,900,000 EGP

    fully finished town 215m with DP 2.9 million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    13,488 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Garden apart 153m finished with ACs 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+roof, full view of the Pyramids

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    196 sqm

    22,959 EGP/sqm

  • New Giza

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    G Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,New Giza
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last ready to move Finished apartment in Pyramids

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    22,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    763,200 EGP

    Villa + Pool, Quarter 760K, Price Cash 15 Million

4

    4

    225 sqm

    3,392 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    704,346 EGP

    Ready to move Villa, quarter 700K, Cash 20 Million

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    475 sqm

    1,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    531,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 Rooms pay 531k orcash8.290.000

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    121 sqm

    4,388 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    799,775 EGP

    Villa 371m², Quarterly 800K, Cash Price 20 Million

4

    4

    371 sqm

    2,155 EGP/sqm

  • Dejoya Park - New Sphinx City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Taj Misr Development
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Dejoya Park
  • 13

    Villa

    799,775 EGP

    Villa 371m², Quarterly 800K, Cash Price 20 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    371 sqm

    2,155 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    799,775 EGP

    Villa 371m², Quarterly 800K, Cash Price 20 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    371 sqm

    2,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Fancy Finished Serviced Apartment by Hyatt Hotels

    Property  Hills. logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    14,090 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,664,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa 208 mfor Sale Lowest DP

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,423 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    872,490 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for 20M Cash or 872,49K per Q

5

    5

    212 sqm

    4,115 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Pyramids

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Porto Group
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Porto Pyramids

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,521,100 EGP

    Lux Finished Villa for 1,5 Million DP or 20M Cash

5

    5

    212 sqm

    7,175 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    1,473,895 EGP

    Ready to Move-Super Lux Villa-1.4M DP or Cash19M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    325 sqm

    4,535 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa-Palm Hills-1.5M DP or Cash21M

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    5,387 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,350,000 EGP

    Villa near palm hills 1.3M DP /10Y or cash 20M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    253 sqm

    5,335 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    277,200 EGP

    Ready Finished Apart, Quarter 277K, Cash 9 Million

3

    2

    176 sqm

    1,575 EGP/sqm

  • City View

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,City View

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa modrn DP 1.500.000 near new Giza-Orcash 20 m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    371 sqm

    4,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa modrn DP 1.500.000 near new Giza-Orcash 20 m

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    371 sqm

    4,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished large Villa 780K quarter or Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    3,679 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,932,200 EGP

    villa 450m, next to New Giza 1.9M DP or Cash 25M

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    450 sqm

    4,293 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramid Hills Phase 1

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Pyramids Hills

    1 - 3 Beds