Properties for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 46

3,753 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move villa prime view in Golf Extension

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    20,000,000 EGP

    Sky Loft Penthouse | Lakeside New Giza - Prime

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    345 sqm

    57,971 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Unique apartment with garden in Ora 212 sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    29,245 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_فيلا منفصله استلام فوري فيو مفتوح لاند سكيب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    377 sqm

    61,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 218 sqm +garden next New Giza up 9 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    16,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    Villa 900m The Crown Palm Hills, immediate deliver

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    811 sqm

    57,336 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    13,800,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 4000م كمبوند جرين علي الصحراوي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Lowest Price Installments

    Apart Real estate logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    12,700,000 EGP

    للبيع 200 م فيلا فندقية في الريف الأوروبي

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    European Countryside, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    6,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa in The Crown Palm Hills next to Golf Views

    Property  Hills. logo image

6

    6

    360 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime 5200 sq m Farm in the European Countryside

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,880,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Kitchen Cabinets & ACs

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    72,293 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Joulz+delivery 1 year near new Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    22,988 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last twin house ready to move in palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    3

    360 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse in upville next to the Crown palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    385 sqm

    20,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DESIGN VILLA | DELIVERED | 1ST ROW GOLF NG

    The Way logo image

5

    6

    650 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    Two Twin house largest type attached in king Range

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    77,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Pyramids heights over 9years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move twin with installment 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    383 sqm

    14,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Promenade Residence–Pool View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,103 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    872,490 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for 20M Cash or 872,49K per Q

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    212 sqm

    4,115 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,521,100 EGP

    Lux Finished Villa for 1,5 Million DP or 20M Cash

5

    5

    212 sqm

    7,175 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE TOWN HOUSE FULLY FINISHED GOLF VIEWS

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    42,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse for Sale |Golf Views - Palm Hills

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    161,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    BIG ELEVATED TH - LANDSCAPE VIEW - 2ND ROW GOLF

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    4

    385 sqm

    93,506 EGP/sqm