Properties for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 38

3,753 properties
  • 16

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس للبيع في Upville Compound

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    460 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع بالم هيلز أكتوبر 750م أرض

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    750 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms for sale new giza 6 october

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    175 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    315 sqm

    69,841 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Jasper Wood Compound

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    101,092 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    6,408,000 EGP

    Resale Semi-finished Townhouse in Keeva Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    166 sqm

    38,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – The Crown, Palm Hills

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    931 sqm

    55,853 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale – Westridge, New Giza

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    350 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden-Kitchen and acs -Gladios garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Duplex with garden-Kitchen and acs -Gladios garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Gladios Garden, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment in Joulz next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in The Crown Palm Hills

    Remax Westway logo image

4

    3

    216 sqm

    78,703 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse King’s Range New Giza Phase 1

    I-Move logo image

4

    5

    375 sqm

    90,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    twin house under market price for sale in crown

    I-Move logo image

3

    5

    303 sqm

    52,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location King’s Range New Giza

    I-Move logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    FINISHED APT UNIQUE VIEW AND LOCATION IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

1

    2

    116 sqm

    99,568 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment compound Juolz

    I-Move logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    43,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Mansion for Sale – New Giza (Ivory Hills)

    I-Move logo image

3

    6

    700 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    100,000,000 EGP

    Special Design Standalone Villa for Sale New Giza

    I-Move logo image

5

    7

    600 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Prime location semi finished Kings Rang

    I-Move logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    jade villa for sale undermarket price in new giza

    I-Move logo image

3

    4

    444 sqm

    96,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location King’s Range New Giza

    I-Move logo image

4

    5

    340 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    18,000,000 EGP

    Twin house type A for sale Joulz

    I-Move logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    328 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,863,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Giza – Amberville

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    86,412 EGP/sqm