Properties for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 35

3,753 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Apartment 188 m for sale in Jules Sheikh Zayed

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    3,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    luxury finished villa sale at New Giza RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone ready to move next to New giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Ready to move the crown Palm Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

4

    4

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, 3 bedrooms

    Guides Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse with pyramid view in Gold Cliff,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    375 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move from ORA Near Arkan Mall

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    71,038 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Garden 3BD Sale New Giza

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    73,991 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,950,000 EGP

    Twin house at the lowest price Prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    7

    356 sqm

    47,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Prime Middle Townhouse Direct Lake View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    330 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,863,000 EGP

    Amazing view- 2br apartment in Amberville

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    86,412 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Elevated House, Second row Golf

    Residia logo image

4

    5

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime located villa on golf in Golf Views

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    380 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    للبــيع اقــل من سعر الماركت لسرعه البيع نيو جيزه

2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    lowest price fully finished apartment in new giza

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    109,289 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Townhouse New Giza Great PRICE

    Carnell Park, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    325 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Joulz Compound 6 th October

    DMG logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    14,250,000 EGP

    Duplex For sale Fully finished in Pyramids Heights

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    286 sqm

    49,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in The Crown -Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    6

    223 sqm

    53,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    5 Large Villas (1,000m land)

    Residia logo image

6

    6

    650 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    18,450,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for Sale Joulz – Phase 3 Ready to Move

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    347 sqm

    53,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully equipped kitchen, Garage and Green Gardens

    Roots Development logo image

    European Countryside, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    4

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm