Properties for sale in Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, page 33

3,753 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    334m apartment for sale in new giza

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    334 sqm

    83,832 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 450m Pool View 4m DP-26m Cash

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    8,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    500m Villa By Hassan Allam 1m Quarter -Total 50m

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 2nd floor near Khameyl

    The Polygon logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    40,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price StandaloneVilla Resale Inst Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    405 sqm

    53,086 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    24,400,000 EGP

    Special Price Furnished Townhouse Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    287 sqm

    85,017 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    977,500,000 EGP

    Commercial land for sale In front of New Giza

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

28,500 sqm

    34,298 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    490,000,000 EGP

    Commercial land for sale In front of New Giza

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

14,000 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa Resale Install Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    318 sqm

    84,276 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive stand alone for sale New Giza 6 october

    Hussien Farahat logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment / for sale / palm hills October

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apart Resale Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    184 sqm

    59,782 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    12,800,000 EGP

    Special Price Townhouse Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    49,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    TYPE 9 FULLY FINISHED IN A PRIME LOCATION

    The Way logo image

5

    4

    340 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,500,000 EGP

    TWIN HOUSE VERY PRIME LOCATION | DELIVERY NOW

    The Way logo image

5

    5

    278 sqm

    52,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    TOWN HOUSE AT THE LOWEST PRICE IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

5

    4

    305 sqm

    75,409 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    235,000,001 EGP

    Hotel villa on sea in North Coast spot sale/rent

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    55,952 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    For sale Standalone 1000m in IVY New Giza Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

7

    5

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    30,900,000 EGP

    lowest price twin house for sale in new giza

    I-Move logo image

4

    4

    375 sqm

    82,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Open view and fishished apartment,Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    229 sqm

    25,764 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Twin house For Sale In New Giza

    Flip logo image

3

    4

    305 sqm

    85,245 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for Sale in The Crown

    Hefnawy Group logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa for sale in joulz near palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    326 sqm

    55,214 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    RARE OPPORTUNITY Villa FOR SALE

    Flip logo image

5

    6

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm