Properties for sale in Swan Lake West, page 9

349 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa With Basement Super Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Swan Lake El Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    685 sqm

    61,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Villa open view in Swan Lake, next to Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    543 sqm

    58,931 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    One Story Villa With Basement Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,450,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse near El Khamayel, Melia compound

    NABAJ logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    355 sqm

    26,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    912,660 EGP

    Finished villa 250m, Quarter 900K, Cash 22 Million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    3,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Unique Standalone Villa with prime Location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    Twin House sale with installments Ready To Move

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    78,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale-Double View-3Bed+Nani

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    77,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    fully finished unit 355m by Hassan Allam swan lake

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    19,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in swan lake west Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Al Jazeera Club swan lake

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    348 sqm

    39,511 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    23,700,000 EGP

    Twin House | Delivery 1 year | @ Swan lake west

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    67,714 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    standalone Villa | Delivery 1 year | @ Swan lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    643 sqm

    55,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa Twin house in swan lake west prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    380 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Stand alone in Hassan Allam near to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    301 sqm

    28,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    54,135,000 EGP

    villa prime location with installment in swan lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    376 sqm

    143,976 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Overlooking lagoon _ Over 7y _ 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    141,914 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,900,000 EGP

    3-BEDS Apartment for sale With Open View _ Over 7y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    92,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT FOR A LUXURY APARTMENT _ OVER 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Swan Lake West ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    600 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    2,250,000 EGP

    villa 254m in Swan Lake zayed over 7 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    254 sqm

    8,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,450,000 EGP

    Townhouse on high hill beside New Giza,Al Khamayel

    NABAJ logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    355 sqm

    20,985 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m in Swan Lake in zayed DP 2.350.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    13,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,188,176 EGP

    Ready Villa 380m Quarter 1 Million Cash 30 Million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    3,126 EGP/sqm