Properties for sale in Swan Lake West, page 6

349 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale-0% Over-Fully Finished-5Bed-R,T,M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    27,372 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa One Story Direct on Lagoon 50% Cash Discount

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    193,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Direct on Lagoon 50% Cash Discount

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    606 sqm

    141,914 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment next to palm hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 3BDR Finished in October City

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    122,549 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Large Standalone Villa in Swan Lake

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    418 sqm

    43,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Special priced villa in Swan Lake West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    36,900,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own a townhouse swan lake

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    160,434 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    13,450,000 EGP

    Twin House villa for sale in Swan Lake prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    51,730 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner For Sale-Prime Location-R.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    69,958 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-Open View-Finished-7Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    559 sqm

    121,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,500,000 EGP

    undermarket price townhouse in KEEVA 195 SQM

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale With Open View _ Over 7 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    90,686 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT FOR A LUXURY VILLA _ OVER 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Overlooking lagoon _ Over 7 y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    141,914 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-Open View-Finished-7Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    548 sqm

    124,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Elevated house with remining installments

    Residia logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    390 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,736,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse in Swan lake near Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    373 sqm

    15,378 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa For Sale-Finished-Prime Location-7Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    559 sqm

    121,645 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale One Story Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    fully finished garden apartment in swan lake west

    I-Move logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    90,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon view finished aprt 170m with ACs 7 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Large villa 418sqm with Hassan Allam, DP and 10yrs

    property hills Elite logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    418 sqm

    9,569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 300sqm Down Payment 28,700,000RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    95,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,798,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment large East Expansions

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    18,453 EGP/sqm