Properties for sale in Swan Lake West, page 7

349 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Swan Lake –Hassan Allam DP 3 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    limited time offer 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    85,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,300,000 EGP

    limited time offer 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    85,116 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,199,999 EGP

    Prime town house axis view Palm Hills ready now

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    16,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    4,780,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment near Al Jazeera Club

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Twin house - Open View on Big Landscape

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    320 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa standalone prime location in swan lake west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    penthouse 375m finished+A,C with DP 2.8 million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    375 sqm

    7,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    264,900 EGP

    Under market price villa in swan lake - 265K per Q

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    999 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    985,550 EGP

    Down Payment 985K, Monthly 47K, Total 11 Million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    8,145 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment soon delivery old price in Sheikh Zayed.

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    22,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,310,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Swan Lake prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    54,366 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    40,500,000 EGP

    Villa One Story For Sale-Direct Lake-Open View@SLW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    155,769 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Townhouse

    17,904,122 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale in Swan lake West 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    72,486 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    14,904,852 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Swan lake west 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    74,524 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    11,904,512 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Swan lake 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    79,363 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    L Villa For Sale in Swan lake west 50% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    605 sqm

    94,214 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    One Story For Sale in Swan lake West 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    Twin house For Sale in Swan lake West 50% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    99,156 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt 170m finished lagoon view, with DP 3 million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury One Story Villa 685 meter in Swan Lake

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    685 sqm

    51,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in swan lake west

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,050,000 EGP

    for sale Villa by Hassan Allam in Swan Lake

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    7,884 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,245,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Swan Lake October

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    254 sqm

    8,838 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,230,000 EGP

    for sale Villa by Hassan Allam in Swan Lake

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    10,766 EGP/sqm