Properties for sale in Swan Lake West, page 8

349 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    25,311,722 EGP

    Lowest price twin house in swan lake west

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    350 sqm

    72,319 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,716,004 EGP

    Townhouse in swanlake west the lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    98,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,278,000 EGP

    Townhouse double view landscape with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    146,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,400,000 EGP

    Resale Twinhouse in Swan Lake -Delivery 2028

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    143,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    36,400,000 EGP

    Resale Twinhouse in Swan Lake -Delivery 2028

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    143,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Overlooking lagoon _ Over 7 y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale With Open View _ Over 7 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    140,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT FOR A LUXURY APARTMENT _ OVER 7 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    90,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    32,008,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Swan Lake West Sheikh Zayd

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    135,054 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    20,200,000 EGP

    Twin Villa For Sale In Lake West With A Nice View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    67,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment lagoon view in Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa Overlooking the Lagoon

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    862 sqm

    34,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    29,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa Overlooking the Lagoon

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    862 sqm

    34,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,363,035 EGP

    Villa 380m², Quarterly 1.3M, total Cash 29 Million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    3,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,495,767 EGP

    Twin loft in swan lake west prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    375 sqm

    59,988 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    AT HEART OF SHEIKH ZAYED LOWEST PRICE APARTMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    SERVICE APT. IN PRIM LOCATION WITH 12YRS INST.

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    39,583 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 500 m² villa by Hassan Allam, installments

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in swan lake west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    11,267 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Full Pyramids View Standalone Very Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    930 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking lagoon _ Over 7 y _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale With Open View _ Over 7 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT FOR A LUXURY VILLA _ OVER 7 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    606 sqm

    143,564 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    One Story Villa Finished - Basement Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Delivery Within 2 Years Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm