Properties for sale in Swan Lake West, page 10

349 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    in Swan Lake Villa Standalone for sale DP 3.000.00

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+Large Garden RTM in Zayed 4m DP-16m Cash

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    17,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Swan Lake Hassan Allam over 10years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    430 sqm

    17,441 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    685m² villa with dual view by Hassan Allam – insta

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    685 sqm

    5,839 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,200,000 EGP

    Premium Villa directly on the lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    Villa Near New Giza, Quarter 600K Total 20 Million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    352 sqm

    1,704 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    swanlake october villa for sale 830 meter

    Flip logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    430 sqm

    102,325 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale-Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    124,087 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Prime Location-Open View-2Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Very Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    68,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale In Swan Lake West- 5Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    20,072 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale In Swan Lake West-5Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    22,810 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Direct Lake-Finished-Small Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    77,386 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    18,900,000 EGP

    Twinhouse For Sale-Prime Location-Finished-No Over

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    79,746 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Direct Lagoon-Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    143,790 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa For Sale-DirectLakeView-Finished-4Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    54,852 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,931,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Fully Finished-Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    54,655 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Very Prime Location-Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,200,000 EGP

    One Story Villa view Lagoon for sale in Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    300 sqm

    20,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    66,250,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone Open View Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    301 sqm

    220,099 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in hassan allam near Golf views

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    301 sqm

    54,817 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Twin House in Swan Lake

    I-Move logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Unique Standalone Villa with prime Location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,451,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale, prime location, Lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    80,221 EGP/sqm