Penthouses for sale in Giza, page 3

1,278 properties
  • 24

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Fully Finished

    I-Move logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    ready to move penthouse 191m with DP 2 Million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    10,471 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    16,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Casa Beverly Hills, ultra-modern

    plan-B logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    299 sqm

    56,187 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 225sqm in Zayed with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    4,920,000 EGP

    PH 94m fully finished open view INST untill 2032

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    39,360 EGP/sqm

  • Green Town

    Launch price:

    3,171,960 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Green Town

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in V Levels – Dunes

    Beltone logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse - family house in The Crown - Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    15,695 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse - family house in The Crown - Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    24,663 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in ZED Towers

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale - Kayan Compound, Sheikh Zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • Elite West

    Launch price:

    6,156,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Real estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elite West

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Penthouse

    6,300,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE FOR SALE 2 BEDROOMS + ROOF OPEN VEIW

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    14,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Prime Penthouse Resale Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    54,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Penthouse + Roof next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    293 sqm

    20,477 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    8,200,000 EGP

    Penthouse at a special price opposite Al Ahly Club

    Rowaq Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    51,898 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    3,250,000 EGP

    A prime penthouse for sale in Investors Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Ard Gameyet Al Mostasmereen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • Acacia

    Launch price:

    3,105,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Rashed
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Acacia

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس متشطبه للبيع فى اكتوبر بلازا سوديك6 أكتوبر

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse 369m for sale in District16-Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    369 sqm

    19,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    25,625,000 EGP

    Special Price Fully Finished Penthouse Aeon Towers

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    88,362 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    15,570,000 EGP

    PH 126m Terrace 16m Nile view - New Zamalek - 5%DP

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    123,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-luxury penthouse for saleSODIC October Plaza

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ritz

    Launch price:

    4,187,722 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ARQA Development Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Al Dabaa Corridor,Ritz Compound

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE PRIME LOCATION READY TO MOVE FOR SALE

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    65,868 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in O West Prime Landscape View

    Premium

    Beltone logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For sale at Beverly Hills

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس متشطبة للبيع كازا بيفرلى هيلز الشيخ زايد

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    2,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Badya Palm Hills, 151 sq m + 22 sq m

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    18,543 EGP/sqm

  • Namya West

    Launch price:

    7,632,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Namya Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Namya West

    2 - 3 Beds