Penthouses for sale in Giza, page 6

1,292 properties
  • 13

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع في 6 أكتوبر – روف خاص – تشطيب لوكس

    El Maamoura Pearl, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    23,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale at 150 3Bedroom Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,450,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Levels Compound (V Levels)

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    32,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    5,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Abha - Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    25,373 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    21,995,000 EGP

    Large Area Penthouse In Palm Parks Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    363 sqm

    60,592 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Regency

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Zayed Regency

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest market price Bahry prime location in Dunes

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    198 sqm

    40,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse For sale_pyramids Heights

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    281 sqm

    56,939 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    4,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp4.8M penthouse finished ReadyToMove badya

    Premium

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    19,556 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    penthouse in Sheikh Zayed with a 40% discount

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    13,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move fully finished with AC penthouse

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    47,153 EGP/sqm

  • Bianca compound

    Launch price:

    8,607,981 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Bianca Compound

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Penthouse

    8,820,000 EGP

    Premium Penthouse for Resale 167 sqm 3bedroom

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    52,814 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale october plaza sodic best price

    Element logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale at october plaza

    Element logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished family house + roof Ready to move

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    31,720 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Penthouse prime location Owest RTM

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vida Residence

    Launch price:

    2,088,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Elaf Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Vida Residence

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 15

    Penthouse

    5,566,000 EGP

    Resale 114m +terrace 28m DEL 2026 in installments

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    38,123 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,900,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع في أشجار هايتس – مرحلة ستارلا

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Ashgar Heights, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    44,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    8,600,000 EGP

    Kayan Zayed: Ready Penthouse | Fully Finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Penthouse W/ Roof Sale In Palm Parks

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    66,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    8,870,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment + Roof in One 33 Over 9 Years

    Selection Code logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,176 EGP/sqm

  • City View

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,City View

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale in Owest NearDelivery Best Unit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    95,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price - Skyloft with Lake View - RTM

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Corner Penthouse + Studio in CASA | Allegria View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    257 sqm

    64,202 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Palm Parks, fully finished

    Guides Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Zayed Dunes Furnished ultra superlux

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • Cleopatra Square

    Launch price:

    17,609,505 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Developed by
    Cleopatra Group
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Cleopatra Square

    3 - 4 Beds