Properties for sale in 6 October City

22,351 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment +garden in Pyramids Heights

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa in a prime location in The Crown Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    360 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Direct from Owner Hot Deal Middle Townhous IN BRIX

    property hills Elite logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    5,914,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,855 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    53,299 EGP/sqm

  • Lakefront

    Launch price:

    7,467,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,lakefront

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Villa

    29,900,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale at Palm valley Palm hills

    Premium Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    539 sqm

    55,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in The Crown Palm hills

    Premium Real estate logo image

5

    6

    320 sqm

    121,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner for sale in new Giza Westridge

    Premium Real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    305 sqm

    77,049 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,887,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Greenary View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    33,703 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    21,274,402 EGP

    For Sale Standalone in whyt o west

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    90,145 EGP/sqm

  • Palms

    Launch price:

    1,817,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Palms

• 18

    iVilla

    8,500,000 EGP

    Receive NOW! - Best Price - View Garden & The Walk

    Housey logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Fully Finished Apart Resale

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    61,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    357 sqm

    72,829 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    11,550,000 EGP

    Catchy price Fully finished with Kitchen and Ac's

    Premium

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    69,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT Fully Finished Ready To Move Best View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • West Courts New October

    Launch price:

    2,520,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,West Courts

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Apart Resale Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Special Price Finished Apart Resale Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    72,941 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT Fully Finished Ready To Move Best View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    60,784 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Standalone Villa Resale Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    198 sqm

    63,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,914,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa Resale Install

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    32,855 EGP/sqm

  • Vira

    Launch price:

    1,475,719 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City
  • 9

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Standalone Villa Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    53,299 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Townhouse Resale Ready To Move

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    49,732 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Amberville, New Giza, super

    Guides Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,554,460 EGP

    Flexible Payment Plan with Delivery Within 2Y !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    75,302 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 BEDS APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ FULLY FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • Livity Villas

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 EGP

    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds