Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in 6 October City, page 2

54 properties
  • 20

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    240 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Amberville, New giza View: green area

    Niche Investments logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for sale in courtyard Marakez

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    73,863 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    153 sqm

    71,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in a prime location,

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale fully finished furnished apartment RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    3

    173 sqm

    80,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen and air conditioni

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    شقه في امبرفيل نيو جيزه

    plan-B logo image

2

    2

    173 sqm

    83,815 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in aeon towers mrakez

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in City View lake

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids Wales

    Launch price:

    3,442,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Pyramids Wales

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale in Owest october finished Rtm

    Selection Code logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    شقة لقطه لبيع على المحور مباشرة أمام ميدان فودافون

    Housing Realestate logo image

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Under market price 2Beds finished Ready to Move

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    أميز شقه استلام فورى متشطبه بالفرش - بحرى مميزه...

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    West Ridge Ground Apartment | Lake & Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    107,380 EGP/sqm

  • Sukoon

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Opportunity in new giza apartment for sale

    IHouse development logo image

2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale – City View

    Houses and More For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM with Installments over 12Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    20,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,447,000 EGP

    Apartment 130m Finished+Furniture &A'CS View pool!

    Bright logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    95,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment next the Egyptian Museum over 15 y

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • Joulz IV

    Launch price:

    13,508,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Joulz

    2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    For Sale Furnished Apartment in Joulz Compound

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ع الشارع الرئيسى مباشر تشطيب الترا سوبر

    Target realestate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    18,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Aeon

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Elegant design with hotel-style finishing

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,626,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Prime Location Badya

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    45,370 EGP/sqm

  • O Nine

    Launch price:

    4,615,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Giza,6 October City,O NINE by Miqaat Developments

    2 Beds