Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 189

7,695 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Village West next Dandy Mall

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,820,000 EGP

    فرصه مش هتتكرر شقه 52م غرفه واحده في كمبوند تمايا

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment early delivery for sale in zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,825,000 EGP

    90 sqm apt, ready now in a fully lived compound

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    20,277 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,647,000 EGP

    شقة 137م ارضي بجاردن 40م فى زيد ZED تكملة اقساط

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    77,715 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,140,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale Fully finished with AC’s

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    70,955 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Al Khama

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    41,916 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,129,763 EGP

    with only200k DP and10Y installments own your home

    Realm Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    38,238 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Zed West Resale Apartment Fully Finished 3 Bed

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment 171m - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    38,011 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    An opportunity to own a spacious apartment

    Lumin Heights, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ready apt from owner, great price, finished & deli

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    Delivery soon APT with ACS club + garage (free)

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    101,197 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment ZED West Delivered

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Prime apt, great view, landscape & pools

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    41,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 125m – fully open vie

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Legenda, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    for sale in Zayed finished with Acs next to Hyper1

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+hotel service in zed towers over 10years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Beverly Hills - Phase 2 Fully finished apartment 2

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Khamael Compound, Zayed

    DMG logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment RTM in Six West next Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    36,550 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    198m Apartment for Sale – Beverly Hills, Phase 2

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,215,000 EGP

    فرصه مش هتتكرر امتلك شقه 3 غرف133م في كمبوند تمايا

3

    3

    133 sqm

    39,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,545,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment with AC's with a great price

    Property Group logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    12,560 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,215,000 EGP

    North facing view with lower price and installment

    Property Group logo image

1

    1

    89 sqm

    13,651 EGP/sqm