Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 185

7,633 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with 500K DP 10 Yrs Plan

    Driven Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 204م – بيفرلي هيلز، المرحلة الأولى

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    63,725 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 100م كمبوند جنه زايد 1

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    44,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    ZED West – ORA 3 Bedrooms

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,080 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with 370K DP With 10 Yrs Plan

    Driven Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    33,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment RTM in Zed next to Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,726,133 EGP

    استوديو 76 م للبيع في Zed West – الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    49,028 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished furnished apartment in 20th floor

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    99,236 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Westtown Beverly

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Casa Beverly

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Furnished Apartment in Casa

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 151م كمبوند كونتننتال جاردنز سوبر لوكس ت

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Continental Residence, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    70,860 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the heart of sheikh zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bed Apt+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q /7.6m Cash

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 170م كمبوند جامعه القاهره موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    51,764 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    2-beds Apartment _ Overlooking Landscape _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    114,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 137m Apartment, Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully Equipped Apartment in Westtown Beverly

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    152 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    شقة 265 م – للبيع – كمبوند زايد هايتس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    27,358 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Move Penthouse 245m² Super Lux in Old Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    DELIVER NOW RESALE APARTMENT NEXT TO HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    41,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Zed West Apartment For Sale 2 Beds Prime Location

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm