Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 191

7,695 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    2,109,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME WITH ONLY 15K IN THE MONTH|HURRY UP

    Realm Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    42,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,225,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment ready to Move zayed

    The Polygon logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,852,152 EGP

    Lowest Dp Ready Finished Apt Sale In Village West

    Driven Properties logo image

2

    3

    164 sqm

    60,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs in 2O5 next to Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Gdn Apt + ACs. 1M Down. Installments

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m finished in Zed West DP 2.200.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,109,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME WITH ONLY 15K IN THE MONTH|HURRY UP

    Realm Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    42,180 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH INST. OVER 15 YEARS

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment with modern finishes and AC`S

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale In Courtyard Beverly Hills

    Zayed Homes logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Village West. Finished Apt + ACs. Landscape View

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    175 sqm

    90,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,690,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with air conditioners in Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    203 sqm

    32,955 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH INST. OVER 15 YEARS

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Courtyard - Semi-finished

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,109,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME WITH ONLY 15K IN THE MONTH|HURRY UP

    Realm Properties logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    42,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with ACs sale with installments

    REV Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Roof APT with special price FullyFinished & RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,130,000 EGP

    only 200K DP PRIME LOCATION APT IN ZAYED OVER 10Y

    Realm Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    38,240 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,660,000 EGP

    from Ora Apartment for sale in Zed West Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    12,868 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED West

    Buyerside logo image

studio

    1

    95 sqm

    107,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    905,000 EGP

    ready to move landscape view in vye 8y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    5,201 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3beds garden Lowest Price ZedTowers

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,670 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    163m Finished Apt. ACs. Low Down. Zayed Center

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    90,184 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    استديو مميز للبيع كمبوند بيفرلى هيلز الشيخ زايد

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm