Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 187

7,695 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,382,794 EGP

    3BR Apartment Zed West | Resale Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    57,918 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 178m with ACs with DP 2.3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    12,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بسعر مميز في اجمل مرحله في الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,535,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Penthouse With Installment in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    135 sqm

    55,814 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 155m In Sheikh Zayed Dp10% Over10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prima Apt 2BED Park View – 12-Year Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 3B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 3BD Z TOWERS PRIME LOCATION DELIVERED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,317 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كازا 120 متر ريسبشن قطعتين 2 حمام

    Genova Investment logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    زد الشيخ زايد شقه للبيع ڤيو جاردن وبارك بالفرش

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,509,500 EGP

    Resale apt 161m fully finished ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    71,487 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Apartment 134m+65m Lowest Price DP 5%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    42,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment for sale with installments

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    99,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في ابراج زد في ابراج العشرين الدور ال7

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    92,261 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,602,768 EGP

    Apartment with lagoon view for sale in Cairo Gate

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    124,865 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,846,130 EGP

    ZED Towers | 102m Finished + ACs | Lowest Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    47,511 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,376 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in Zed West

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    40,974 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    own a Apt 147m with perfect location, DP 2 million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    14,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع نصف تشطيب في اجدد مرحله في الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    174 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في كبموند الخمايل بسعر تجاري

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع سعر مميز في اجدد مرحله في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    Prime 3BED in Zed Tower Resale Ready To Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    56,848 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    بافضل سعر تجاري شقه مميزه للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    163 sqm

    28,834 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,120,000 EGP

    Resale apt 102 m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,196 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 125m+90m garden with DP 2,5million

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm