Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 181

7,633 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    12,730,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed West - Phase 1

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    79,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    your home is ready WITHIN 1.5Y over long plan

    Realm Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    47,738 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished with ACs in Zayed

    Impact Investments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    92,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Loft in Zed west for sale - Prime location

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Gdn Apt + ACs. 1M Down. Installments

    Impact Investments logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    own in old zayed OVER 10YRS EQUAL INSTALLMENTS

    Realm Properties logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fancy Finished Apartment In Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m finished in Zed West DP 2.200.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,109,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME WITH ONLY 15K IN THE MONTH|HURRY UP

    Realm Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    42,180 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH INST. OVER 15 YEARS

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,410,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس 4 غرف فى الشيخ زايد القديمة أمام الربوة

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    326 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment With a garden in 6 West Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    41,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Village West. Finished Apt + ACs. Landscape View

    Impact Investments logo image

4

    4

    175 sqm

    90,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APT. NEAR THE NEW AIRPORT WITH INST. OVER 15 YEARS

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    75,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,109,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME WITH ONLY 15K IN THE MONTH|HURRY UP

    Realm Properties logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    42,180 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Roof APT with special price FullyFinished & RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Near To All Service

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,660,000 EGP

    from Ora Apartment for sale in Zed West Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    12,868 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Your Smart Investment Starts Here | Zed West

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED West

    Buyerside logo image

studio

    1

    95 sqm

    107,894 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Zed West over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    14,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 185 sqm in Zed over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    17,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Village West. Finished + ACs. Prime Spot & View

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    88,617 EGP/sqm