Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 153

7,633 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, 20%Discount,10y Installmants!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, 20%Discount,10y Installmants!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Looking to buy + peace of mind? This ad is for you

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    33,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Lowest price, Prime location !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Ready to move apartment in beverlly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    196 sqm

    25,510 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dejoya New Zayed |Ready Soon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Lowest price, Prime location !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    69,545 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed Sheikh Zayed with garden and park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, 20%Discount,10y Installmants!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,094,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished in Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    67,744 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Lowest price, Prime location !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,625,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bed Fully Finished With 5% Dp Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    74,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Own your home At old zayed with lowest price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West | RTM

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,912,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished aprtment in beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    240 sqm

    37,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment with special price and installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment with ACs in Village west

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    46,979 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,214,480 EGP

    Apartment 2bd Ready To Move Prime Location in Zed

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,730 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,623,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Village West

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    61,640 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, 20%Discount,10y Installmants!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm