Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 116

7,633 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع متشطبه في الخمايل المرحله 3 أ دور تاني

    Genova Investment logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    38,036 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move | Apartment for sale, ZAYED finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - Early Delivery 130m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    51,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند تيراس الشيخ زايد

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,507,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sheikh zayed with best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West, ZAYED RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed west with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    30,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند تيراس الشيخ زايد

2

    2

    108 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل – المرحلة الأولى

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    39,411 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - Early Delivery 150m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند الخمايل خلف مسجد الشرطة

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    43,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن مميزة جدًا للبيع في كمبوند الخمائل

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - Early Delivery 150m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند الخمايل – موقع مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    43,506 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بيفرلي هيلز المرحله التانيه ارضي بجاردن

    Genova Investment logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    163 sqm

    64,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment in prime Sheikh Zayed-over4yr

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Best Price - Prime location - Early Delivery RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm