Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 113

7,633 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    85 sqm finished apt in Hillage Zayed, 10Y plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale In Westown

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    98,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,610,000 EGP

    Own Studio,Your Smart Investment Starts Her

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    153,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment115 sqm resale finished at a price lower

    Property Group logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kayan Compound 90 M

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,888 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Etapa Compound-Fully furnished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    66,878 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,135,000 EGP

    Prime view and location flat hot deal old price

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    108,466 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    147sqm Apt, 3 Beds, Sheikh Zayed, 8Y Plan

    Premium

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    17,006 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Home city real estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    1,800 sqm

    3,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed Heights – Near Gate Zone A

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    251 sqm

    24,701 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 195m for sale in Al Khamayel furnished !

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,135,000 EGP

    A Studio That Sells It self | Zed West

    Roots Development logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    145,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment with Kitchen & ACs | ZED

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale at Westown Sodic West

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,622,000 EGP

    124m fully finished with AC pool view - 10% DP -7Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    85,661 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Village West, ready now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    79,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale Terrace semifinish

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    2

    103 sqm

    53,398 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm Rtm finished in Jannah Zayed 1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    167m² + garden, fully finished near Hyper One

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    23,952 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,240,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Stunning Views –RTM 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Kayan Amazing landscape view

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    58,518 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,580,000 EGP

    Apartment 147m for sale in Terrace compound Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    24,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed- Ready to move -G+10

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    High End Life Style Apartment For Sale In Allegria

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm