Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 114

7,633 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3B old price near AlRabwa (DP1.2M) Inst 10Yrs.

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground with garden -Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment with Garden - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Village West Zayed Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    92,452 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    3BR + Nanny Apartment Village West -Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    90,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Resale Apartment -Remaining Installment

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الخمائل هايتس

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

4

    3

    219 sqm

    45,205 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,130,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment in KAYAN Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    34,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm fully finished with landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in ZED West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern finishing, prime location,

    X Hub logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    78,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apt 3B old price near AlRabwa (DP1.2M) Inst 10Yrs.

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    7,317 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    2BR for sale in Village West Zayed Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    88,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with ACs in Village West–Prime Location

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    163 sqm

    64,417 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Apartment for Sale- Delivery Soon

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    1BR + Garden in Village West Zayed Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    2BR + Garden in Village West Zayed Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    92,682 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment + Garden Village West Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    101,197 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Estates – Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    76,555 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Zayed with low price

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt 168 sqm fully finished with Ac in Zed Towers

    Property Group logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION OVER 10 YR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm