Apartments for sale in Zed Towers, page 36

1,309 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 137m Apartment, Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,877,704 EGP

    Studio for Sale in ZED West

    Buyerside logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    103,117 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED PARK VIEW ZEDWEST

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    STUDIO READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED+ACs ZEDWESt

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST READY TO MOVE PARK VIEW

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    67,080 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED ZEDWEST G+20

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN ZED WEST PARK VIEW LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,081 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FINISHED PARK VIEW ZEDWEST

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED+ACs ZEDWESt

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apart Very Prime Location Zed Towers Near Delivery

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    74,509 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Finished Loft For Sale In Zed West Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Studio 88qm ACs Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    88 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,697,750 EGP

    Bahary One Bedroom for sale in a Prime Location

    We are consultancy logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    101,286 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    59 sqm Studio Apartment for Sale in ZED Towers

studio

    2

    59 sqm

    105,084 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in Zed Tower

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -Zed west E3

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    72,868 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 135m Fully Finished Apartment W/ACs

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt,203m finished +instalment prime location-zayed

4

    4

    203 sqm

    21,182 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISH APT. IN BEST TOWERS N ZAYED PARK VIEW

4

    4

    219 sqm

    24,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,790,525 EGP

    Fully finished Studio with ACs - instalments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    56 sqm

    103,402 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISH APT. IN BEST TOWERS N ZAYED PARK VIEW

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    219 sqm

    24,657 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,744,350 EGP

    2Beds Fully Finished With Ac's

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    21,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own an Apt 125m in prime location with DP 2milion

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartm apartment for sale in Z Parkside, ready for

    Guides Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm