Apartments for sale in Zed Towers, page 33

1,309 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كميوند زيد بسعر مميز بالفرش والتكيفات

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Owner resale finished apartment in Zed Towers deal

    Property Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    71,568 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,455,000 EGP

    Premium Studio Apartment in ZED West Towers

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    86,066 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    For Sale: Prime Studio Apartment in ZED Towers

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,880,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in ZEDWest Park Side Residence

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    96,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed Ready To Move Over 6 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Resale Apt+ACs in ZED Best Price&RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

1

    1

    73 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    prime location Studio for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

studio

    1

    66 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Zed Towers, swimming pool view

    Master Key logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    135sqm Apartment for Sale – ZED WEST, Best Value

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,509,500 EGP

    Resale apt 161m fully finished ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    71,487 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,846,130 EGP

    ZED Towers | 102m Finished + ACs | Lowest Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    47,511 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,511,515 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    138 sqm

    76,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,206,828 EGP

    Finished Loft Apartment for sale in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    2

    109 sqm

    75,292 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,860,268 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2027

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    68,684 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,900,376 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in Zed West

    I-Move logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    40,974 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    زد الشيخ زايد شقه للبيع ڤيو جاردن وبارك بالفرش

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في ابراج زد في ابراج العشرين الدور ال7

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    92,261 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 178m with ACs with DP 2.3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    12,921 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    Prime 3BED in Zed Tower Resale Ready To Delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    56,848 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE 3BD Z TOWERS PRIME LOCATION DELIVERED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,317 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 3B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,120,000 EGP

    Resale apt 102 m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,382,794 EGP

    3BR Apartment Zed West | Resale Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    57,918 EGP/sqm