Apartments for sale in Zed Towers, page 34

1,309 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in ZED West – Al Yasmine View-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    55,900 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    4th floor finished apt in Zayed Towers, RTM

    Selection Code logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment Resale In Zed -Old Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

2

    1

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apt in Zed by Sawiris, finished, AC, rtm

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Zed towers studio for sale

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment early delivery for sale in zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Zed West Resale Apartment Fully Finished 3 Bed

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment For Sale In Zed Park Towers

    Hefnawy Group logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,140,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale Fully finished with AC’s

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    70,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment+hotel service in zed towers over 10years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,647,000 EGP

    شقة 137م ارضي بجاردن 40م فى زيد ZED تكملة اقساط

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    77,715 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment ZED West Delivered

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment zed west Fully finished cabinets & ac’s

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    86,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,860,000 EGP

    129m Apartment for sale in Zed West-Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    75,846 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Park view apartment for sale in zed West Zayed

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    134 sqm

    74,626 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,717,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished and Ac’s with kitchen

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    87,601 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,943,750 EGP

    under market price Apartment fully finished in zed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    123 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,943,750 EGP

    Apartment 1bedrooms in zed west fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    123 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Loft in Zed west for sale - Prime location

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    195 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Your Smart Investment Starts Here | Zed West

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment 185 sqm in Zed over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    17,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Near To All Service

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    59 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,730,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed West - Phase 1

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    79,562 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Zed West over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    14,213 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m finished in Zed West DP 2.200.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm