Apartments for sale in Zed Towers, page 25

1,323 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,711,673 EGP

    Resale apt 137m fullyfinished ready ready to move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    48,990 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt+ACs Resale F Finished openView in ZED Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    31,693 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed RTM Under Market Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    58,024 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BED Ready To Move in Zed Tower Resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    135 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed West Compound, 144 sq m,

2

    2

    144 sqm

    96,527 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,047,763 EGP

    Apartment with garden with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    80,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,709,494 EGP

    Apartment with lowest Down payment and installment

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    78,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,572,568 EGP

    Apartment in zed west with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    79,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,602,348 EGP

    Apartment facing north and in inst till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    77,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,800,012 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    69,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,206,262 EGP

    Loft in Village Views with Lowest Down payment

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    108 sqm

    75,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,652,454 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Lowest Down payment

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    73,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,548,753 EGP

    Apartment in Zed west with installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    73,009 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in zed fully finished with AC'S

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

1

    1

    108 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Zed Towers Ready To Move Fully Finished 2 Bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Zed West Large Apartment 3 Beds With Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    59,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 1 Bed Apartment Zed Towers RTM cash

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Wide Open View Two Beds Apartment Zed West RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3 Bedrooms In Towers Zed West Resale Cash

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Zed Towers Ready To Move Fully Finished 2 Bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Studio Zed Towers New Zayed Ready To Move Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    57 sqm

    75,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Towers

    Niche Investments logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,412,477 EGP

    Opportunity in Zed West installments till 2031

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    72,964 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,521,225 EGP

    Apartment with lowest Down payment Double view

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    73,087 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Zed West

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm