Apartments for sale in Zed Towers, page 22

1,324 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,610,000 EGP

    Own Studio,Your Smart Investment Starts Her

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    153,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Resale Apartment -Remaining Installment

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Zayed with low price

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment in ZED West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zed Sheikh Zayed

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt 168 sqm fully finished with Ac in Zed Towers

    Property Group logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Very prime location Studio in Zed west F. Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

1

    1

    63 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apt. Open View In zed Towers G+20

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,551,289 EGP

    Apt with Garden in ZED Zayed | Best Resale Offer

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    51,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Fully paid installments for sale in Zed West

    Master Key logo image

2

    2

    90 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zayed Towers ,ready to move

    Master Key logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    510,000 EGP

    Last hotel apt full finish this view510K easy plan

3

    3

    152 sqm

    3,355 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt+ACs+Kitchen/508K Q| Price20M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    3,342 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West, ZAYED RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed west with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    137 sqm

    30,656 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 3B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    51,171 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    RTM at ZED Luxury Unit Fully Finished+ACs OpenView

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    61,309 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own ZED Towers Apt Fully Finished Ready Now

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    508,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt+ACs+Kitchen/508K Q| Price20M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    3,342 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT BY ORA SAWIRIS NEXT TO EL RABWA

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 205m finished+A,C with DP 1.4million prim view

4

    4

    205 sqm

    6,829 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 167m Apt for sale, Amazing view

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    65,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with Lowest Down payment

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    45,801 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,183,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment with best offer in Zed West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    5

    185 sqm

    65,854 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apt 168 sqm fully finished with Ac in Zed Towers

    Property Group logo image

2

    3

    168 sqm

    34,523 EGP/sqm