Apartments for sale in Hadayek October, page 33

1,407 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    Apartment of 174 m at Beta Residence, Hadayek Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    Apartment 180 m at Beta Residence Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 195 m under market price in Roc

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    31,794 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,910,100 EGP

    Apartment 176 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in BETA Residence - Hadayek October - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    Apartment 174 m at Beta Residence Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime deal Pyramids view apt ready now 8y plan

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sq immediate occupancy,

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقق في العاصمه السياحيه علي الطراز اليوناني

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    41,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقق استثماريه في العاصمه السياحيه الجديده

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    45,604 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    180 m apartment in Hadayek October Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقق علي الطراز الاسباني في حدايق اكتوبر

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Own Apartment 3BR with garden 365k DP on 9 Y

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    52,898 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,705,600 EGP

    180 m apartment in Beta Residence, Hadayek Octob

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,808 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    174 m apartment in Beta Residence, Hadayek Octob

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment – 9Year Installments, 6th Oct

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    49,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    897,700,000 EGP

    179m 3BR 3Bath Greek View at Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    5,015,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    174m Apartment in Beta Residence, 690K dp

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    39,655 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    فرصه لحجز شقتك بسعر مميز فى افضل موقع فى اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه 168م استلام فوري في ليك فرونت حدائق اكتوبر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,162,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع باميز موقع بكموند بحدائق اكتوبر 113 م

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    27,982 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale October Compound directly MSA

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Wahat Al Rayhan Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    39,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,898,600 EGP

    Apartment 174 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    39,647 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف حدائق اكتوبر كومبوند ليك فرونت157م

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    21,019 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في حدائق اكتوبر كمبوند ليك فرونت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    20,467 EGP/sqm