Apartments for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 9

5,144 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    14,946,350 EGP

    Uniqe Apartment With Garden 5% over 10y O Views

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    100,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in o west

    Remax Westway logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment in O West apartments for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    102,597 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    O West Apartment | Installments | Best Price Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment in Owest with Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    93,288 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    for sale in Mountain View iCity - 145

    Remax Westway logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in Sodic next to MV I City

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment for sale in Owest up to 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment + garden 2 Beds October Plaza

    Real Vision logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 3BR Double View Home Over 9 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    91,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,400,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 3BR + Nanny Room Home Over 9 yrs Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    85,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,400,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 3BR Duplex With Double View Over 8Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    91,509 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Own A 2BR Lagoon View Home Over 8 Year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    87,603 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,392,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM with Open View in The Axis Iwan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Axis, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    40,092,360 EGP

    Luxurious apartment for sale Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    379 sqm

    105,784 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,686,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Badya next to O West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,872 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 301m in Swan Lake West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    301 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    130m with garden 108m at 100K DP INST till 2036

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    95,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,265,445 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment with Garden, 8-Yrs Payment

3

    2

    140 sqm

    73,324 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Pay 100K in 165m special view and INST over 10 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    69,696 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Own an unit with 100K over 10 years 150m open view

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    71,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Pay 100K and INST over 120 months - 145m corner

    Promax Property Investors logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    O-West - 3 Bedrooms for sale prime location

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    41,883 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed ready to move with prime location !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    60,833 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment resale 200m ready to move in O west !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm