Apartments for sale in Princess

1 property
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    under market price fully finished unit palm parks

    Princess, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm