Apartments for sale in October Plaza

230 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in October Plaza –Ready to Move

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    47,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price fully finished unit lagoon view

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden clubhouse view in iCity Oct DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Corner Penthouse in Sodic October Plaza-Pool View

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment ,Garden in October Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    199m Apt Open View Pool & Green View October Plaza

    Premium

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    47,738 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    39,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza Sodic 158 m

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,139 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale , October plaza, 6th October

    DMG logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    52,531 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    50,632 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    181 sqm apartment, ready for immediate move

    property hills Elite logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    13,812 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Green 5

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    46,969 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Oct

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    60,126 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment near to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    172 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    pool clubhouse view 181m october plaza sodic

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,723 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    213m ground floor with garden 83m october plaza

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    44,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    213m corner apartment for sale october plaza

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    38,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,710,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Green 6 – Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    32,040 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in October Plaza Sodic-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    41,772 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in October Plaza Sodic-Best Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    42,038 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Kitchen and acs -Attractive price

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    41,401 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    apartment for resale Water features and Landscape

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October Plaza - Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    163 sqm

    38,650 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in Sodic next to MV I City

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment + garden 2 Beds October Plaza

    Real Vision logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    56,962 EGP/sqm